soccer-ball-variantCalcio:
Inzaghi Filippo (Milan FC)
Candreva Antonio (SS Lazio)
Mauri Stefano (SS Lazio) 
Romero Sergio (Manchester United)
Mbaye Maodo Malik (Bologna)
Parolo Marco (SS Lazio)
Giovinco Sebastian (Toronto FC)
Paletta Gabriel (Atalanta)
Okaka Stefano (Anderlecht)
Obi Joel (Torino Football Club – Nazionale Nigeria)
Obiang Pedro (West Ham)
Ramirez Pereira Gaston Exequiel (FC Middlesbrough РNazionale Uruguay)
Crespo Hernan (Inter FC)
Biabiany Jonathan (Inter FC)
Cassano Antonio (Sampdoria)
Gilardino Alberto (Palermo)
Diamanti Alessandro (Atalanta)
Destro Mattia (Bologna)
Inglese Roberto (Chievo Verona)
Dessena Daniele (Cagliari)
Poli Fabrizio (Carpi Football Club 1909)
Lasagna Kevin (Carpi Football Club 1909)
Gamberini Alessandro (Chievo Verona)
Floccari Sergio (Bologna)
Cigarini Luca (Atalanta)
Pepe Simone (Chievo Verona)
Fedele Matteo (Carpi Football Club 1909)
Bubnjic Igor (Carpi Football Club 1909 РNazionale Croazia)
Mbakogu Jerry (Carpi Football Club 1909)
Verdi Simone (Carpi Football Club 1909)
Antonelli Luca (Milan FC)
Rosi Aleandro (Frosinone)
Sansone Nicola (Sassuolo Calcio)
Gargano Walter (Monterrey – Nazionale Uruguay)
Cardone Giuseppe (Milan A.C.)
Brocchi Cristian (Ss Lazio)
Castellini Paolo (Sampdoria)
Donadel Marco (Napoli)
Pisanu Andrea
Tissone Fernando Damian (Sampdoria)
Marchionni Marco (Parma Calcio)
Cerri Alberto (Cagliari)
Berardi Gaetano (Ex Sampdoria – Ex Brescia)
Bolzoni Francesco (Ex Siena – Ex Palermo)
Pozzi Nicola (Ex Sampdoria – Ex Chievo Verona)
Dainelli Dario (Chievo Verona)
Dzemaili Blerim (Napoli)
Caracciolo Andrea (Brescia)
Mazzarani Andrea (Modena Football Club)
Budan Igor (Palermo)
Miccoli Fabrizio (Palermo)
Ferrari Matteo (Genoa)
Bonera Daniele (Milan)
Catellani Andrea (Sassuolo)
De Zerbi Roberto
Bianchi Tommaso
Romagnoli Simone
Galloppa Daniele
Granoche Pablo
Wilczek Kamil
Concas Fabio
Mirante Antonio
Bianco Paolo
Morleo Archimede
Morfeo Domenico
Zoboli Davide
Borini Fabio
Zaccardo Cristian
Schelotto Ezequiel
Jaquinta Vincenzo
Sgrigna Alessandro

rugbyRugby:
Ongaro Fabio (Ex Nazionale Italiana)
Perugini Salvatore(Ex Nazionale Italiana)
Muliaina Mils (Ex All Blacks)
Sarto Leonardo (Nazionale Italiana)
Garcia Gonzalo (Nazionale Italiana)
Bergamasco Mirco (Nazionale Italiana)
Bergamasco Mauro (Nazionale Italiana)
Bortolami Marco (Nazionale Italiana)
Canna Carlo (Nazionale Italiana)
Iannone Tommaso (Nazionale Italiana)
Rouyet Ignacio Fernandez (Ex Nazionale Italiana)
Des Fountain  Dylan

volleyballPallavolo:
Markin Alexander (Dinamo Moscow – Nazionale Russa)
Savani Cristian (Ex Nazionale Italiana)
Mastrangelo Luigi (Ex Nazionale Italiana)
Cantagalli Luca
Granvorka Frantz
Meoni Marco
Ostapenko Alexy
Kuznetsov Leonid

basketballBasket:
Beck Romel (Cestista statunitense)

swimming-silhouetteNuoto:
Bocchia Federico (Federazione Italiana Nuoto)

sprintAtletica:
Bocchi Tobia (salto triplo)
Guida Maria (campionessa olimpica)
Belletti Moreno (giavellottista)

skiSci:
Fattori Alessandro

man-on-motorbikeCiclismo
Bettini Stefano
Pozzovivo Domenico

motorcyclistMotociclismo
Melandri Marco

Come raggiungerci

Partnership

Partnership
Lo Studio Associato di Radiologia Dott. Pasta è consulente diagnostico ufficiale di

  • Parma Calcio
  • Zebre Rugby